Home » » Model Cantik Asia Hoshimo Aki

Model Cantik Asia Hoshimo Aki

Written By Novita Retnaningtyas on Wednesday, February 20, 2013 | 9:24 PM

Berikut data dan foto Model Cantik Asia Hoshimo Aki

Other Name(s): Hoshino Aki

Origin: Tokyo, Japan 

Born: 14 March, 1977 

Height: 165cm 

Weight: 47kg 

Measurements: 35F-22-34 

Occupation: bikini idol, actress 





[imagetag]







[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]






[imagetag]




112786


[imagetag]

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Daftar Isi | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2013. Moncrotz - All Rights Reserved
Supported By Cewek Crot and Foto Hot
Proudly powered by Blogger